{{ (product.stock.available ? ' In stock' : ' Out of stock') | t }}{{ product.stock.delivery ? (', '+product.stock.delivery.title | lower) : '' }}
{{ 'Leave your e-mail address so we can send you an e-mail when this product is back in stock.' | t }}
  • PayPal
  • Credit Card

Geometry:

SIZEXSSMMDLGXL
Rider Height1.42m+1.52m+1.65m+1.75m+1.85m+
Reach381405420444458
Stack585604623641660
Head Tube Angle69.569.569.569.569.5
Head Tube Length160180200220240
Seat Tube Length316386437.2488539
BB Drop5050505050
Wheelbase10571088110911401162
Chainstay Length425425425425425
Top Tube Length, Effective560590610640660
Seat Tube Angle7373737373
Standover Height719762796830863
Fork Length420420420420420
Fork Rake5050505050