The new school classic. Integrating Euro style with modern components, so your bike is lightweight and super efficient while still looking beautiful.  
{{ (product.stock.available ? ' In stock' : ' Out of stock') | t }}{{ product.stock.delivery ? (', '+product.stock.delivery.title | lower) : '' }}
{{ 'Leave your e-mail address so we can send you an e-mail when this product is back in stock.' | t }}
  • PayPal
  • Credit Card

There are so many reasons Coco finds her forever home quickly

  • Internal gear routing for a sleek finish
  • Hydraulic brakes and fenders for riding in all weather
  • kickstand and upright handlebars for comfort and convenience 
  • Aluminium frame so you can easily carry her up to your loft studio apartment
  • Eyelets for mounting front and back racks

Geometry:

 SIZEXSSMLXL
1ST LENGTH370420470520580
2TT LENGTH522550596636686
3REACH385395423439465
4STACK550578606644681
5STANDOVER525543546553582
6HT ANGLE7070707070
7HT LENGTH115145175215255
8ST ANGLE7675747372
9CS LENGTH450450450450450
10BB DROP7070707070
11BB HEIGHT272272272272272
12WHEELBASE10571078111511461185
13FRONT CENTER617637675705744
14FORK LENGTH410410410410410
15FORK OFFSET5050505050